Bus Time Table

To Download Bus Time Table  Click Here

Monday to Friday Monday to Saturday
S.No. Start Time BUS of LNMIIT BUS of Govt.
From To Bus No. From To
1. 7:00 AM Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT 1 Chomu Puliya Ajmeri Gate
2. 8:00 AM Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT 2 Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT
3. 8:45 AM ---- ---- LNMIIT Nai Ki Thadi
4. 9:10 AM ----- ----- ----- Nai Ki Thadi LNMIIT
5. 9:15 AM ----- ----- ----- LNMIIT Chomu Puliya
6. 10:00 AM ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
7. 11:00 AM LNMIIT Ajmeri Gate 1 ----- -----
8. 11:15 AM ----- ----- ----- Chomu Puliya Ajmeri Gate
9. 12:00 PM ----- ----- ----- Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT
10. 12:45 PM ----- ----- ----- LNMIIT Nai Ki Thadi
11. 1:25 PM ----- ----- ----- Nai Ki Thadi LNMIIT
12. 1:30 PM Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT 1 LNMIIT Chomu Puliya
13. 3:05 PM LNMIIT Ajmeri Gate 2 ----- -----
14. 3:30 PM ---- ----- ----- Chomu Puliya Ajmeri Gate
15. 4:00 PM ---- ----- ----- Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT
16. 4:45 PM ----- ----- ----- LNMIIT Nai Ki Thadi
17. 5:00 PM Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT 2 ---- ----
18. 5:20 PM ---- ---- ---- Nai Ki Thadi LNMIIT
19. 5:30 PM ---- ---- ---- LNMIIT Chomu Puliya
20. 6:15 PM LNMIIT Ajmeri Gate 1 ----- -----
21. 6:30 PM LNMIIT Raja Park 2 ----- -----
22. 7:00 PM LNMIIT Raja Park 3 ----- -----
23. 7:15 PM Raja Park LNMIIT 2 ----- -----
24. 8:05 PM LNMIIT Ajmeri Gate 2 ----- -----
25. 8:30 PM Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT 1 ----- -----
26. 9:30 PM Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT 2 ----- -----
27. 9:45 PM Raja Park LNMIIT 3 ----- -----


Saturday, Sunday and Holiday

S.No. Start Time BUS of LNMIIT
FROM TO
1. 8:00 AM Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT
2. 10:00 AM LNMIIT Ajmeri Gate
3. 12:00 AM LNMIIT Ajmeri Gate
4. 1:30 PM Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT
5. 3:00 PM Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT
6. 3:30 PM LNMIIT Raja Park
7. 4:15 PM LNMIIT Raja Park
8. 4:30 PM Raja Park LNMIIT
9. 5:30 PM Raja Park LNMIIT
10. 6:15PM LNMIIT Ajmeri Gate
11. 6:30 PM LNMIIT Raja Park
12. 7:00 PM LNMIIT Raja Park
13. 7:15 PM Raja Park LNMIIT
14. 7:30 PM Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT
15. 8:05 PM LNMIIT Ajmeri Gate
16. 9:30 PM Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT
17. 9:30 PM Ajmeri Gate LNMIIT
18. 9:45 PM Raja Park LNMIIT

P.S.:- As per instructions from Director Sir, no provision for extra bus trips will be made.